Direct links to the photo albums

 

A.F.C. EMLEY v Hemsworth Miners Welfare (27/04/2013) Northern Counties East League Division 1

ALBION ALL STARS v Red Lion Repton (01/12/2013) Burton & District Sunday League Division 3

ALFORD TOWN v North Somercotes United (15/05/2013) East Lincolnshire Combination Division 1

ALVIS SPORTING CLUB v Cadbury Athletic (03/11/2012) Midland Combination Challenge Cup 2nd Round

AMBLESIDE SPORTS v Folly Lane Old Boys (09/05/2013) Coventry Alliance Premier Division

ANSTEY TOWN v C.K. Dons (26/08/2013) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1

APPLEBY MAGNA v Oadby Owls, Mens (08/02/2015) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Premier Cup Semi Final

ARDLEY UNITED v Tuffley Rovers (15/08/2015) FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round

ASFORDBY VILLAGE v Glenfield Town (01/10/2011) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Intermediate Cup 1st Round

ASHBY IVANHOE v Saffron Dynamo (30/03/2013) Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division

ASLOCKTON CRANMERS v Ashby Ivanhoe Reserves (30/08/2014) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1

ATHLETIC OADBY v Oadby Owls, Mens (11/01/2015) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Premier Cup Quarter Final

ATTENBOROUGH v Cotgrave (13/10/2012) Notts Senior League Senior Division

AUSTREY RANGERS v Cadbury Athletic (20/07/2013) Pre-Season Friendly

AWSWORTH VILLA v Bilborough Town (08/08/2015) Notts Senior League Premier Division

BARKESTONE LE VALE v Sutton on Trent (20/04/2014) Newark Football Alliance First Division

BALDOCK TOWN v Linton Granta (21/07/2012) Pre-Season Friendly

BALDOCK TOWN v Buckingham Athletic (21/04/2014) Spartan South Midlands League Division 1

BARTON TOWN OLD BOYS v Boston Town (02/08/2014) Pre-Season Friendly

BARTON UNITED v Coventry Spires (18/05/2013) Midland Combination Division 2

BEER ALBION v Newtown (21/09/2013) Devon & Exeter League Premier Division

BEESTON A.F.C. v Selston (05/04/2014) Notts Senior League Senior Division

BELTON VILLA v Genesis (05/11/2011) North Leicestershire League Cobbin Trophy 2nd Round

BELPER UNITED v Newark Town (10/03/2012) Central Midlands League Division - South

BIDEFORD A.F.C. v Wimborne Town (19/04/2011) Southern League Division 1 South & West

BOLDMERE SPORTS & SOCIAL v Inkberrow (25/10/2014) Midland Football League Division 3

BOTTESFORD TOWN v Scunthorpe United Under-18's (02/08/2014) Pre-Season Friendly

BRIMSCOMBE & THRUPP v Hook Norton (20/08/2011) Hellenic League Division 1 West

BRINKLOW v Mahal (15/12/2012) Birmingham FA Saturday Vase 3rd Round

Brinklow Reserves v The Bell (A.E.I.) Rugby Reserves (02/05/2014) Major Boyd Carpenter Charity Cup Final

BROOKLANDS / JAGUAR v Stockton (11/05/2013) Coventry Alliance Premier Division

BUCKINGHAM TOWN v Oadby Town (06/04/2013) United Counties League Division 1

BUCKMINSTER UNITED v Greyhounders (21/04/2012) Grantham & District League Senior Cup Semi Final

BUTLER COURT v Woodhouse Imperial (18/12/2010) North Leicestershire League Division 1

C.K. Dons v Heckington Millers (23/04/2011) Grantham & District League Junior Cup Final

C.K. DONS v Anstey Nomads Reserves (17/08/2013) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1

C.K. DONS v Caythorpe (17/10/2015) Grantham & District League

CALNE TOWN v Corsham Town (13/03/2015) Western League Division 1

CASTLE DONINGTON TOWN v Loughborough United (31/08/2013) North Leicestershire League Division 1

CASTOR & AILSWORTH v Sutton Bridge United (14/04/2012) Peterborough & District League Division 2

CATCHEMS v Donisthorpe (25/10/2015) Burton & District Sunday League Division 2

CHAPEL SWIFTS v Mablethorpe Athletic (21/05/2011) East Lincolnshire Combination Division 2

CHEDWORTH CAVALIERS v Hucclecote (15/03/2015) Gloucester & District Sunday League Division 2

CHEPSTOWN TOWN v Aberbargoed Buds (27/09/2014) Welsh League Division 2

CHURCH WARSOP SPORTS & SOCIAL v Calverton Miners Welfare (30/04/2011) Central Midlands League Supreme Division

CLEETHORPES TOWN v Heanor Town (20/09/2014) Northern Counties East League Premier Division

CLEMENTS '83 v Young Warriors (15/01/2011) Midland Combination Division 2

CLIFTON v A.F.C. Hucknall (22/10/2011) Central Midlands League Division - South

CLIPSTON v Medbourne (17/05/2014) Northamptonshire Combination Division 1

COUNTESTHORPE ATHLETIC 2012 v Wigston Rangers (04/01/2015) Alliance Football League Division 3

COUNTY HALL v Ketton (05/10/2013) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Intermediate Cup 1st Round

COVENTRY COLLIERY v Brinklow (28/09/2013) Coventry Evening Telegraph Challenge Cup 1st Round

CROSS KEYS NEWBOLD v Thurmaston W.M.P. 2009 (07/10/2012) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup 1st Round

Croxton A.F.C. v C.K. Dons (13/04/2013) Grantham & District League Junior Cup Final

D.Y.P. UNITED v F.C. Tumar (16/12/2012) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Trophy 3rd Round

DERBY ROLLS ROYCE LEISURE v Allenton United (13/08/2011) Midlands Regional Alliance Premier Division

DESFORD ATHLETIC v Countesthorpe Athletic 2012 (07/09/2012) Alliance Football League Division 4

DONISTHORPE v Albion All Stars (30/03/2014) Burton & District Sunday League Division 3

DRONFIELD TOWN v Phoenix Sports & Social (10/11/2012) Central Midlands League Division - North

DUKE OF RUTLAND v Thurmaston W.M.P. 2009 (02/11/2014) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Premier Cup 2nd Round 

DUKE OF RUTLAND RESERVES v Cross Keys (26/04/2013) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 1

DUNLOP v Coundon Court Old Boys (28/03/2015) Coventry Alliance Premier Division

E.A. v Queniborough Park Rangers (06/09/2015) Alliance Football League Division 6

EAST LEAKE ATHLETIC v Greenhill Y.C. (13/04/2013) North Leicestershire League Premier Division

EDINGALE SWIFTS v Appleby Magna (09/11/2014) Tamworth & District Sunday League Ellison Rose Bowl 2nd Round

ENDERBY BULLETS v Bulls Head Wolvey (11/04/2014) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 3

ENDERBY TOWN 2012 v Magna '73 Rangers (30/09/2012) Alliance Football League Arthur Moore Cup Group A

EYE SPORTS v Oakham United (14/01/2012) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

EYNESBURY ROVERS v Oadby Town (08/12/2012) United Counties League Division 1

F.C. AZZURRI v East Goscote Athletic (24/11/2013) Alliance Football League Billy Walton Cup 2nd Round

F.C. BRITANNIA v Leicester Echos (11/10/2013) Leicester Sunday League - League Cup 3rd Round

F.C. HATHERN v Burton F.C. (19/10/2014) Charnwood Sunday League - League Cup 1st Round

F.C. SHOEMAKERS '09 v Addies (18/11/2012) Leicester Sunday League Division 1

F.C. WYVERN ARMS v Athletic Oadby (11/05/2014) Leicester Sunday League Division 1

FERRARI v Whitwick United (17/12/2011) North Leicestershire League Cobbin Trophy 3rd Round

FLECKNEY ATHLETIC v Whetstone Athletic (06/12/2014) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Saturday Trophy 3rd Round

FOSSE CITY v Webbys Wanderers (25/02/2012) Alliance Football League Division 2

FRAMPTON C.C. v White City (16/03/2014) Gloucester & District Sunday League Don King Chairman's Cup Semi Final)

FRIAR LANE v Enderby Town 2012 (29/10/2012) Alliance Football League Billy Walton Cup 2nd Round

FROLESWORTH UNITED v Leicester Foxes Old Boys (16/02/2014) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Semi Final

FUTURE LEGENDS v Alveston Reserves (27/11/2010) Midland Combination Division 3

G.N.G. v Dunton & Broughton Rangers (22/11/2014) Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division

GENESIS v Houghton Rangers (29/10/2011) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Intermediate Cup 2nd Round

GLAPWELL v Shirebrook Town (14/07/2012) Pre-Season Friendly

GOSCOTE SPARTANS v Syston Midland Railway (26/02/2012) Leicester Sunday League Invitation Cup

GREENHILL Y.C. v Victoria (17/09/2011) North Leicestershire League Cobbin Trophy 1st Round

GREENWOOD MEADOWS v Radford (01/04/2013) East Midlands Counties League

GRETTON v Welford Victoria (12/11/2011) Northamptonshire Combination Premier Division

GREYFRIARS v Moorgreen (07/09/2013) Notts Senior League Division 2

GURU NANAK GURDWARA (GNG) v F.C. Kirkland (22/01/2011) Leicester & District League Premier Division

HARBOROUGH TOWN v Bourne Town (12/02/2011) United Counties League Division 1

HARWICH & PARKESTON v Bradfield Rovers (21/02/2015) Essex & Suffolk Border League Division 1

HOUGHTON RANGERS v Medbourne (04/01/2013) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Intermediate Cup Quarter Final

HUMBERSTONE 2000 v United Revolution (08/09/2013) Alliance Football League Division 5

I.Q.R.A. v Syston Midland Railway (11/03/2012) Leicester Sunday League Premier Cup Group C

JET BLADES v A.E.I. Rugby (16/05/2015) Coventry Alliance Premier Division

K.S. Leicester Polska v M.D.H. Knights (29/03/2013) Alliance Football League E.W. Foster Cup Final

KEGWORTH IMPERIAL v Whitwick (11/01/2014) North Leicestershire League Premier Division

KENT ATHLETIC v Willen (21/04/2014) Spartan South Midlands League Division 2

KETTON v Warboys Town (12/05/2012) Peterborough & District League Division 1

KEYWORTH UNITED C.F.C. v Moorgreen (26/10/2013) Notts Senior League Senior Cup 1st Round

KIBWORTH TOWN v Huncote (22/08/2015) Leicester & District League Premier Division

KIMBERLEY MINERS WELFARE v Linby Colliery Welfare (26/03/2011) Notts Senior League Senior Division

KING'S LYNN TOWN v Raunds Town (01/01/2011) United Counties League Premier Division

KINGS CLIFFE UNITED v Moulton Harrox (15/05/2012) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

KINGSWAY CELTIC v Lutterworth Athletic Reserves (29/07/2014) Pre-Season Friendly

KIRTON BRICKWORKS v Keyworth United (28/02/2015) Notts Senior League Senior Division

LEA HALL SPORTS & SOCIAL v Warren Rovers (26/08/2012) Festival League Premier Division

LEICESTER BHARAT v Sparta Moshdock (05/10/2014) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup 1st Round

LEICESTER FOXES OLD BOYS v Enderby Town 2012 (11/11/2012) Alliance Football League Division 1

LEICESTER POLSKA v Birstall R.B.L. Reserves (12/09/2015) Leicester & District League Division 2

LEICESTER THREE LIONS v Cosby United (05/09/2015) Leicester & District League Premier Division

LEICESTERSHIRE CONSTABULARY v The Star Inn (12/04/2015) Alliance Football League Division 4

LINBY COLLIERY WELFARE v Pinxton (13/09/2014) Central Midlands League Division - South

LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE v Berriew (14/09/2013) Welsh Cup Qualifying Round 2

LONG WHATTON v Hathern Three Crowns (21/04/2013) Charnwood Sunday League Division 1

LONGSTANTON v West Row Gunners (07/05/2011) Cambridgeshire County League Senior Division B

LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS UNDER-21'S v Stapenhill Under-21's (29/10/2011) Midland Combination Under-21 Section; East / North Division

LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY v Alvechurch (10/08/2013) Midland Football Alliance

LUTTERWORTH TOWN v Shepshed Dynamo Reserves (07/04/2012) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1

LYME REGIS v University of Exeter 5ths (14/03/2015) Devon & Exeter League Division 3

MAGNA TOWN 2012 v Oadby Owls, Mens (31/08/2014) Alliance Football League Premiership

MALT SHOVEL v Ambleside (18/04/2011) Nuneaton & District Sunday League Premier Division

MELBOURNE DYNAMO RESERVES v Mackworth St. Francis Reserves (17/08/2012) Midlands Regional Alliance Division 2

MELTON LIONS v Ellis Park (08/02/2013) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Premier Cup 3rd Round

MOIRA UNITED v New Inn (25/03/2013) Burton & District Sunday League Premier Division

MOORGREEN v Ashland Rovers (29/09/2012) Notts Senior League Division 2

MORETON RANGERS v Abbeymead Rovers (16/02/2013) Gloucestershire Northern Senior League Division 2

N.R.I. v Enderby Town 2012 (31/03/2013) Alliance Football League Division 1

NETHERTON UNITED v Uppingham Town (19/05/2012) Peterborough & District League Premier Division 

NEW YORK CITY v San Jose Earthquakes (19/09/2015) MLS

NEWCASTLE TOWN v Gresley (20/10/2012) Northern Premier League Division 1 South

NEWMARKET TOWN v Norwich United (25/04/2015) Eastern Counties League Premier Division

NEWPORT CIVIL SERVICE v Monmouth Town (04/08/2012) Gwent FA Senior Cup 1st Round

OADBY OWLS, MENS v Athletic Oadby (09/02/2014) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Semi Final

OADBY TOWN v St. Andrews (27/08/2011) East Midlands Counties League

OADBY TOWN v Huntingdon Town (24/09/2011) FA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round

OADBY TOWN v Graham Street Prims (08/10/2011) East Midlands Counties League

OADBY TOWN v Heanor Town (15/10/2011) East Midlands Counties League

OADBY TOWN v Gedling Miners Welfare (24/03/2012) East Midlands Counties League

OADBY TOWN v Potton United (18/08/2012) United Counties League Division 1

OADBY TOWN v Wootton Blue Cross (08/09/2012) United Counties League Division 1

OADBY TOWN  v Harrowby United (27/10/2012) United Counties League Division 1

OADBY TOWN v Harborough Town (03/08/2013) Pre-Season Friendly

OADBY TOWN v Buckingham Town (18/01/2014) United Counties League Division 1

OADBY TOWN v Olney Town (08/02/2014) United Counties League Division 1

OADBY TOWN v Rushden & Higham United (22/03/2014) United Counties League Division 1

OADBY TOWN v Kettering Town (12/07/2014) Pre-Season Friendly

OADBY TOWN v A.F.C. Kempston Rovers (11/04/2015) United Counties League Premier Division

OAKFIELD OLD BOYS v Fairfield Athletic (17/02/2013) Alliance Football League Division 3

OAKHAM UNITED v Leverington Sports (23/02/2013) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

OAKHAM UNITED v Netherton United (01/02/2014) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

OAKHAM UNITED v Thorney (21/03/2015) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

OAKTHORPE ATHLETIC v Hilton Old Talbot (19/05/2013) Burton & District Sunday League Division 2

OLNEY TOWN v Oadby Town (04/05/2013) United Counties League Division 1

OSSETT TOWN v Witton Albion (17/03/2012) Northern Premier League Division 1 North

OUNDLE TOWN v Crowland Town (31/03/2012) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

OVER SPORTS v Chatteris Town (07/05/2011) Cambridgeshire County League Premier Division

PARKGATE v Rotherham United (14/07/2012) Pre-Season Friendly

PASTURES v Derby Singh Brothers (01/04/2013) Midlands Regional Alliance Division 1

PETERBOROUGH ROVERS POST OFFICE v Wittering (25/01/2014) Peterborough & District League Intermediate Shield Quarter Final

PHOENIX v Kiveton Park (26/03/2011) Central Midlands League Premier Division

PHOENIX UNITED v M.D.H. Knights (19/01/2014) Alliance Football League Billy Walton Cup 3rd Round

PHOENIX UNITED v Sparta Moshdock (01/02/2015) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Semi Final

PINCHBECK UNITED v Alconbury (05/05/2012) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

QUENIBOROUGH v Thurnby United (26/02/2011) Leicester & District League Division 1

QUORN v Oadby Town (03/09/2011) FA Cup Preliminary Round

RATBY SPORTS v C.K. Dons (03/05/2014) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1

RED LION REPTON v Donisthorpe (15/02/2015) Burton & District Sunday League Division 3

ROMAN GLASS ST. GEORGE v Chard Town (02/04/2011) Western League Division 1

Royalist v Pukka Pies (01/03/2015) Alliance Football League Stokes Cup Semi Final

ROYSTON TOWN v Histon (21/07/2012) Pre-Season Friendly

RUDDINGTON VILLAGE v P.M.G. Cavaliers (17/01/2015) Notts Senior League Senior Division

RUGBY TOWN JUNIORS UNDER-21'S v Loughborough Students Under-21's (10/12/2011) Midland Combination Under-21 Section; East / North Division

RYHALL UNITED v Peterborough I.C.A. Sports Reserves (22/02/2014) Peterborough FA Challenge Cup Quarter Final

ST. NEOTS TOWN v Blackstones (19/02/2011) United Counties League Premier Division

SELSTON v Sandhurst (18/04/2015) Notts Senior League Senior Division

SHENSTONE PATHFINDER v Hereford Lads Club (0-4) West Midlands (Regional) League Division 1

SILEBY ATHLETIC v Leicester Bharat Talbot (14/09/2014) Alliance Football League Division 3

SILEBY SAINTS v Lutterworth Town (03/03/2012) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1

SILEBY TOWN v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves (10/10/2015) Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division

SNARESTONE GLOBE v Edingale Swifts (18/08/2013) Tamworth & District Sunday League Division 3

SOUTH WIGSTON v Magna Town 2012 (08/11/2015) Alliance Football League Division 1

SPRATTON v James King Blisworth (31/12/2011) Northamptonshire Combination Division 1

STAMFORD A.F.C. v Histon (25/07/2015) Pre-Season Friendly

STANTON UNTIED OLD BOYS v Enderby & District Social (30/11/2014) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 2

STANWICK ROVERS v Burton United (10/05/2014) Northamptonshire Combination Division 1

STRATFORD TOWN v Eccleshall (15/09/2012) FA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round 

SUPERFLY v Wigston United (09/09/2012) Alliance Football League Division 3

SUTTON BONINGTON ACADEMICALS v Greenhill Y.C. (23/04/2011) North Leicestershire League Division 2

SWINFORD CHEQUERS v Sileby Athletic (19/04/2015) Alliance Football League Division 3

Syston Midland Railway v Groby Memorial (15/04/2012) Leicester Sunday League Premier Cup Semi Final

SYSTON RANGERS v Everlast Roofing (22/03/2015) Leicester Sunday League Invitation Cup Group B

THE BELL (A.E.I.) RUGBY v Leamington Hibernian (19/10/2013) Birmingham FA Saturday Vase 1st Round

THORNTON ST. PETERS v Barlestone St. Giles, Sunday (07/09/2014) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 1

THORPE ASTLEY v Blaby Foxes (02/09/2012) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 2

THURLASTON MAGPIES v Kingsway Celtic (05/02/2011) Leicester & District League Division 2

THURMASTON W,M.P. 2009 v F.C. Hoskins (31/08/2012) Alliance Football League Division 1

Thurmaston W.M.P. 2009 v Advance Couriers (12/04/2013) Alliance Football League Arthur Moore Cup Final

THURNBY NIRVANA RESERVES v Anstey Nomads Reserves (14/02/2015) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1 

THURNBY VALLEY v Whetstone Athletic (02/11/2013) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Saturday Vase 2nd Round

TIN HAT v Clifton Old Boys (09/03/2014) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 1

TIPTON TOWN v Oadby Town (12/03/2011) Midland Football Alliance

TREDWORTH TIGERS v Slimbridge Reserves (29/03/2015) Stroud Charity Cup Section B 3rd Round

UNITED EAST MIDLANDS v The Griffin (04/10/2015) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Trophy 1st Round

UTTOXETER TOWN v Chesterton A.F.C. (02/03/2013) Staffordshire County Senior League Division 1

WEEDON v Finedon Volta (12/04/2014) Northamptonshire Combination Division 2

WELDON UNITED v Welford Victoria (14/05/2011) Northamptonshire Combination Premier Division

WELFORD VICTORIA v Netherton United (08/01/2011) Northamptonshire FA Junior Cup Quarer Final

WELLS CITY v Bodmin Town (25/08/2012) FA Cup Preliminary Round

WEST BRIDGFORD v Bingham Town (11/10/2014) Notts Senior League Senior Division

WESTFIELD WANDERERS 2006 v Enderby Bullets (12/10/2014) Hinckley & District Sunday League Division 2

WHETSTONE ATHLETIC v Burbage Old Boys (31/10/2015) Leicester & District League Premier Division

WHITE EAGLES v A.F.C. Royal Oak (29/03/2013) Alliance Football League Division 6

WHITNASH TOWN v Stockton (26/04/2014) Coventry Alliance Premier Division

WHITTLESEY UNITED v Coates Athletic (01/02/2013) Peterborough & District League Premier Division

WHITWICK THREE CROWNS v Long Whatton (23/03/2014) Charnwood Sunday League Division 1

Wigston Car Breakers v Syston Midland Railway (07/05/2012) Leicester Sunday League Premier Cup Final

WIGSTON UNITED v Athletic Oadby (03/11/2013) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup 2nd Round

WILLINGTON v Rowsley '86 (06/08/2011) Midlands Regional Alliance Premier Division

WISBECH TOWN v Eynesbury Rovers (27/07/2013) Pre-Season Friendly

WOLLATON v Burton Joyce (01/04/2013) Notts Senior League Senior Division

WOODHOUSE IMPERIAL v Loughborough United (22/04/2014) North Leicestershire League Division 1

WORSBROUGH BRIDGE ATHLETIC v Hall Road Rangers (16/11/2013) Northern Counties East League Division 1