This list is in chronological order and is for football unless stated.

 

  1. Leicester - Filbert Street (Leicester City FC - Tommy Williams Testimonial)
  2. Leeds - Elland Road (Leeds United FC)
  3. Stretford - Old Trafford (neutral venue - 1996 European Championship)
  4. Irthlingborough - Nene Park (Rushden & Diamonds FC)
  5. Kettering - Rockingham Road (Kettering Town FC)
  6. Rotherham - Millmoor (Rotherham United FC)
  7. Sheffield - Bramall Lane (Sheffield United FC)
  8. Bradford - Horsfall Stadium (Bradford Park Avenue FC)
  9. Blackburn - Ewood Park (Blackburn Rovers FC)
  10. Peterborough - London Road (Peterborough United FC)
  11. Shepshed - The Dovecote (Shepshed Dynamo FC)
  12. Corby - Rockingham Triangle Stadium (Corby Town FC)
  13. Grantham - South Kesteven Stadium (Grantham Town FC)
  14. London - Wembley Stadium (England international)
  15. Oadby - Invicta Park [Wigston Road] (Oadby Town FC)
  16. Stamford - Lincoln Road (Mirrlees Blackstone FC)
  17. Rothwell [Northants] - Cecil Street (Rothwell Town FC)
  18. Desborough - Waterworks Field (Desborough Town FC)
  19. Great Harwood - The Showground (Great Harwood Town FC)
  20. Castleton - Butterworth Park (Castleton Gabriels FC)
  21. Ramsbottom - Riverside Ground (Ramsbottom United FC)
  22. Hinckley - Leicester Road (Downes Sports FC)
  23. Leicester - Gleneagles Avenue (Highfield Rangers FC)
  24. Atherstone  - Sheppey Road (Atherstone United FC)
  25. Ellistown - Terrace Road (Ellistown FC)
  26. Loughborough - Nanpantan Sports Ground (Loughborough Dynamo FC)
  27. Wigston - Dorset Avenue (Aylestone Park Old Boys FC)
  28. Leicester - Canal Street (St. Andrews FC)
  29. Long Eaton - Grange Park (Long Eaton United FC)
  30. Quorn - Riverside Park (Barrow Town FC)
  31. Thringstone - Homestead Road (Thringstone United FC)
  32. Birstall [Leics] - Meadow Lane (Birstall United FC)
  33. Kidsgrove - Clough Hall (Kidsgrove Athletic FC)
  34. Ibstock - The Welfare Ground (Ibstock Welfare FC)
  35. Arnold - King George V Playing Field (Arnold Town FC)
  36. Bedworth - The Oval (Bedworth United FC)
  37. Whetstone - Warwick Road (Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC)
  38. Quorn - Farley Way (Quorn FC)
  39. Hinckley - Middlefield Lane (Hinckley United FC)
  40. Anstey - Llimah International Park [Cropston Road] (Anstey Nomads FC)
  41. Kirby Muxloe - Kirby Muxloe Sports Club [Ratby Lane] (Kirby Muxloe FC)
  42. Leicester - Knighton Lane East (neutral venue)
  43. Bourne - Abbey Lawn (Bourne Town FC)
  44. Whetstone - Holmes Park (neutral venue - Leicestershire & Rutland FA)
  45. Northampton - Kingsthorpe Mill (Northampton Spencer FC)
  46. Coalville - Owen Street (Coalville Town FC)
  47. Cogenhoe - Compton Park (Cogenhoe United FC)
  48. Raunds - Kiln Park (Raunds Town FC)
  49. Bitteswell - Hall Lane (Lutterworth Town FC)
  50. Weston-super-Mare - Woodspring Park (Weston-super-Mare FC)
  51. Barton-le-Clay - Sharpenhoe Road (Toddington Rovers FC)
  52. 15/05/1999 Leicester - Saffron Lane Stadium (Leicester Phoenix RLFC)
  53. 05/06/1999 Leicester - Aylestone Recreation Ground (South) (Leicester Phoenix RLFC)
  54. 20/07/1999 Ilkeston - The New Manor Ground (Ilkeston Town FC)
  55. 26/07/1999 Lincoln - Sincil Bank (Lincoln City FC)
  56. 17/08/1999 Stratford-upon-Avon - Masons Road (Stratford Town FC)
  57. 21/08/1999 Bilston - Queen Street (Bilston Town FC)
  58. 28/08/1999 Stourport-on-Severn - Walshes Meadow (Stourport Swifts FC)
  59. 30/08/1999 Loughborough - The Drome (Loughborough Athletic FC)
  60. 04/09/1999 Willenhall - Noose Lane (Willenhall Town FC)
  61. 07/09/1999 Belper - Christchurch Meadow (Belper Town FC)
  62. 14/09/1999 Church Gresley - The Moat Ground (Gresley Rovers FC)
  63. 21/09/1999 Barwell - Kirkby Road (Barwell FC)
  64. 28/09/1999 Hucknall - Watnall Road (Hucknall Town FC)
  65. 29/09/1999 Bugbrooke - Bird's Close (Bugbrooke St. Michaels FC)
  66. 02/10/1999 Eastwood - Coronation Park (Eastwood Town FC)
  67. 05/10/1999 Sutton Coldfield - Church Road (Boldmere St. Michaels FC)
  68. 09/10/1999 Wednesfield - The Cottage Ground (Wednesfield FC)
  69. 19/10/1999 Chasetown - The Scholars Ground (Chasetown FC)
  70. 23/10/1999 Stapenhill - Edge Hill (Stapenhill FC)
  71. 13/11/1999 Mickleover - Station Road (Mickleover Sports FC)
  72. 27/11/1999 Bridgnorth - Crown Meadow (Bridgnorth Town FC)
  73. 14/12/1999 Asfordby Hill - Welby Road (Holwell Sports FC)
  74. 18/12/1999 Bloxwich - Abbey Park (Bloxwich Town FC)
  75. 27/12/1999 Rothwell [Northants] - Sergeant's Lawn (Rothwell Corinthians FC)
  76. 08/01/2000 Knypersley - Tunstall Road (Knypersley Victoria FC)
  77. Birmingham - Tally Ho! (West Midlands Police FC)
  78. Thurmaston - Elizabeth Park (Thurmaston Town FC)
  79. Shifnal - Phoenix Park (Shifnal Town FC)
  80. Tamworth - Rene Road (Bolehall Swifts FC)
  81. Borrowash - Asterdale Bowl (Borrowash Victoria FC)
  82. Alfreton - The Town Ground (Alfreton Town FC)
  83. Sileby - Memorial Park (Sileby Town FC)
  84. Northampton - Fernie Fields (Northampton Vanaid FC)
  85. Kempston - The Hillgrounds (Kempston Rovers FC)
  86. Pershore - King George V Field (Pershore Town FC)
  87. Shardlow - The Wharf (Shardlow St. James FC)
  88. Coventry - Banner Lane (Massey Ferguson FC)
  89. Bardon Hill - Bardon Close (Bardon Hill FC)
  90. Spalding - Sir Halley Stewart Field (Spalding United FC)
  91. Funchal - Estadio Barreiros (Uniao Madeira)
  92. Cheltenham - Whaddon Road (Cheltenham Town FC)
  93. Mickleover - Ypres Lodge (Mickleover R.B.L. FC)
  94. Grantham - Dickens Road (Harrowby United FC)
  95. Bled - Blejski Sportpark (NK Bled)
  96. Studley - The Beehive (Studley B.K.L. FC)
  97. Cambridge - Milton Road (Cambridge City FC)
  98. Birmingham - Vale Stadium (Paget Rangers FC)
  99. Earl Shilton - Keats Lane (neutral venue - Leicestershire & Rutland FA)
  100. Glapwell - Hall Corner (Glapwell FC)
  101. Matlock - Causeway Lane (Matlock Town FC)
  102. Hucknall - Rolls Royce Sports & Social Club (Hucknall Rolls FC)
  103. March - The G.E.R. Ground (March Town United FC)
  104. Kimberley - The Stag Ground (Kimberley Town FC)
  105. Stamford - Newflame Stadium (Stamford AFC)
  106. Ratby - Desford Lane (Ratby Sports FC)
  107. Yate - Lodge Road (Yate Town FC)
  108. Denaby Main - Tickhill Square (Denaby United FC)
  109. Walsall Wood - Oak Park (Walsall Wood FC)
  110. Cradley - Beeches View (Cradley Town FC)
  111. Nottingham - Ron Steel Sports Ground (Dunkirk FC)
  112. Carlton - Stoke Lane (Carlton Town FC)
  113. Rugby - Butlin Road (Rugby United FC)
  114. Mechelen - Oscar Vankesbeekstadion (Racing Club Mechelen)
  115. Corby - Recreation Ground (Stewarts & Lloyds Corby FC)
  116. Stoke Bardolph - Riverside Ground (Gedling Town FC)
  117. Gainsborough - The Northolme (Gainsborough Trinity FC)
  118. Daventry - Elderstubbs (Daventry Town FC)
  119. South Normanton - Lees Lane (South Normanton Athletic FC)
  120. Leicester - Walkers Stadium (Leicester City FC)
  121. Stafford - Marston Road (Stafford Town FC)
  122. London - Boleyn Ground (West Ham United FC Under-18's)
  123. Lincoln - Ashby Avenue (Lincoln United FC)
  124. Warwick - Townsend Meadow (Leamington Hibernian FC)
  125. Nuneaton - The Pavilion (Stockingford A.A. FC)
  126. Whitley Bay - Hillheads Park (Whitley Bay FC)
  127. Rushall - Dales Lane (Rushall Olympic FC)
  128. Dronfield - Coach & Horses Ground (Sheffield FC)
  129. Brigg - The Hawthorns (Brigg Town FC)
  130. Nailsworth - Meadow Bank (Shortwood United FC)
  131. Nuneaton - The Pingles Stadium (Nuneaton Griff FC)
  132. Nottingham - Lenton Lane (Greenwood Meadows FC)
  133. Newhall - The Hewfields (Newhall United FC)
  134. Heather - St. John's Park (neutral venue - Coalville Charity Cup)
  135. Almondsbury - Oaklands Park (neutral venue - Gloucestershire FA)
  136. Nottingham - Meadow Lane (Notts County FC)
  137. Burntwood - Memorial Ground (Burntwood Town FC)
  138. Heath Hayes - Coppice Colliery Ground (Heath Hayes FC)
  139. Blackwell - Primrose Hill (Blackwell Miners Welfare FC)
  140. Polesworth - North Warwick Sports Ground (Polesworth North Warwick FC)
  141. Retford - Canon Park (Retford United FC)
  142. Long Buckby - Station Road (Long Buckby FC)
  143. St. Neots - Rowley Park (St. Neots Town FC)
  144. Radcliffe-on-Trent - Wharf Lane (Radcliffe Olympic FC)
  145. Holbrook - The Welfare Ground (Holbrook FC)
  146. Narborough - Leicester Road (Narborough & Littlethorpe FC)
  147. Cambridge [Glos]  - Wisloe Road (Slimbridge FC)
  148. Mapperley - Plains Sports & Social Club (Gedling Miners Welfare FC)
  149. Nuneaton - Manor Park (Nuneaton Borough FC)
  150. Southwell - Memorial Ground (Southwell City FC)
  151. Kidderminster - Aggborough (Kidderminster Harriers FC Under-18's)
  152. Southam - Banbury Road (Southam United FC)
  153. Borrowash - Asterdale Leisure Centre (Graham Street Prims FC)
  154. Banbury - Spencer Stadium (Banbury United FC)
  155. Mountsorrel - Loughborough Road (Rothley Imperial FC)
  156. Rugby - Webb Ellis Road (Rugby Town FC)
  157. Yaxley - Leading Drove (Yaxley FC)
  158. Higham Ferrers - Vine Hill Drive (Higham Town FC)
  159. Northampton - Sixfields Stadium (Northampton Town FC)
  160. Coventry - Allard Way (Coventry Marconi FC)
  161. Gosport - Privett Park (Gosport Borough FC)
  162. Thurlaston - Enderby Road (Huncote Sports & Social FC)
  163. Whetstone - Cambridge Road (Saffron Dynamo FC)
  164. Warwick - Ajax Park (Central Ajax FC)
  165. Alvechurch - Lye Meadow (Alvechurch FC)
  166. Leek - Harrison Park (Leek Town FC)
  167. Leicester - University Playing Fields [Welford Road] (Epworth FC)
  168. Woodford Halse - Byfield Road (Woodford United FC)
  169. Wellesbourne - Loxley Close Fields (Wellesbourne FC)
  170. Cottingham - Berryfield Road (Cottingham FC)
  171. Market Deeping - Outgang Road (Deeping Rangers FC)
  172. 14/05/2004 Leicester Forest East - Hinckley Road [Leicester Forest RFC] (Leicester Phoenix RLFC)
  173. Ravenstone - Ravenslea (Ravenstone FC)
  174. Sutton-in-Ashfield - New Hosiery Mills Ground (Sutton Town FC)
  175. Asfordby - Hoby Road Sports Ground (Asfordby Amateurs FC)
  176. Enderby - Police HQ (Leicestershire Constabulary FC)
  177. Coventry - Sphinx Drive (Coventry Sphinx FC)
  178. Coleshill - Pack Meadow (Coleshill Town FC)
  179. Thurcaston - Leicester Road (Anstey Town FC)
  180. Halesowen - The Grove (Causeway United FC)
  181. Earl Shilton - Stoneyroft Park (Earl Shilton Albion FC)
  182. Godmanchester - Bearscroft Lane (Godmanchester Rovers FC)
  183. North Kilworth - South Kilworth Road (North Kilworth FC)
  184. Stourbridge - War Memorial Athletic Ground (Stourbridge FC)
  185. Birmingham - The Pavilions (Chelmsley Town FC)
  186. Birmingham - Shenley Lane (Northfield Town FC)
  187. Oldbury - The Cricketts (Oldbury United FC)
  188. Kenilworth - Gypsy Lane (Kenilworth Town FC)
  189. Whitnash - New Windmill Ground (Leamington FC)
  190. Knowle - Hampton Road (Knowle FC)
  191. Brierley Hill - Hillcrest Avenue (Dudley Sports FC)
  192. Wilmcote - The Patch (Wilmcote Sports & Social FC)
  193. Wellingborough - London Road (Wellingborough Whitworth FC)
  194. Tiddington - Home Guard Club (Alveston FC)
  195. North Littleton - Five Acres (Littleton FC)
  196. Nottingham - Selhurst Street (Radford FC)
  197. Bilsthorpe  - Bilsthorpe Miners Welfare [Eakring Road] (Santos FC)
  198. Mansfield - Forest Town Welfare Sports Ground (Forest Town FC)
  199. Clipstone - The Lido Ground (Clipstone Welfare FC)
  200. Daventry - Royal Oak Way (Ford Sports Daventry FC)
  201. Leicester - Dakyn Road (Thurnby Rangers FC)
  202. Great Yarmouth - Wellesley Road Recreation Ground (Great Yarmouth Town FC)
  203. Holbeach - Carters Park (Holbeach United FC)
  204. Buxton - The Silverlands (Buxton FC)
  205. Sandiacre - St. Giles Park (Sandiacre Town FC)
  206. Northampton - Billing Road Sports Ground (Northampton O.N. Chenecks FC)
  207. Huntingdon - Jubilee Park (Huntingdon Town FC)
  208. Heanor - The Town Ground (Heanor Town FC)
  209. Ely - The Unwin Ground (Ely City FC)
  210. Leighton Buzzard - Bell Close (Leighton Town FC)
  211. Desford - Sport in Desford (H.M. Desford Sports FC)
  212. Solihull - Damson Park (Solihull Borough FC)
  213. Irchester - Alfred Street (Irchester United FC)
  214. Potton - The Hollow (Potton United FC)
  215. Nottingham - Brian Wakefield Sports Ground (Bilborough Pelican FC)
  216. Shirley - The Coppice (Highgate United FC)
  217. Earlswood - Malthouse Lane (Earlswood Town FC)
  218. Biggleswade - Second Meadow (Biggleswade United FC)
  219. Lutterworth - Dunley Way (Lutterworth Athletic FC)
  220. Chipping Norton - Walterbush Road (Chipping Norton Town FC)
  221. Rainworth - Kirklington Road (Rainworth Miners Welfare FC)
  222. Stony Stratford - Ostlers Lane (Stony Stratford Town FC)
  223. Great Wyrley - Hazelbrook (Great Wyrley FC)
  224. Pelsall - The Bush (Pelsall Villa FC)
  225. Cranfield - Crawley Road (Cranfield United FC)
  226. Stotfold - Roker Park (Stotfold FC)
  227. Peterborough - Chestnut Avenue (Peterborough Northern Star FC)
  228. Hereford - Allpay Park (Westfields FC)
  229. Blidworth - The Welfare Ground (Blidworth Welfare FC)
  230. Leicester - Braunstone Park (FC Braunstone Victoria)
  231. Worksop - Sandy Lane (Worksop Town FC)
  232. Wootton - Weston Park (Wootton Blue Cross FC)
  233. Market Drayton - Greenfields (Market Drayton Town FC)
  234. Thrapston - Chancery Lane (Thrapston Town FC)
  235. Brackley - St. James' Park (Brackley Town FC)
  236. Fazeley - Price Avenue (Mile Oak Rovers FC)
  237. Harlow - Barrows Farm (Harlow Town FC)
  238. Dunstable - Creasey Park (Dunstable Town FC)
  239. Barlestone - Barton Road (Barlestone St. Giles FC)
  240. Lincoln - Moorlands Club (Lincoln Moorlands FC)
  241. Hinckley - Marstons Stadium (Hinckley United FC)
  242. Calverton - Hollinwood Lane (Calverton Miners Welfare FC)
  243. Bromsgrove - Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove Rovers FC)
  244. Rocester - Hillsfield (Rocester FC)
  245. West Bridgford - The City Ground (Nottingham Forest FC)
  246. Wellingborough - Dog & Duck Ground (Wellingborough Town 2004 FC)
  247. Hathern - Pasture Lane (Hathern FC)
  248. Edlington - Yorkshire Main Miners Welfare (Yorkshire Main FC)
  249. Askern - The Welfare Ground (Askern Welfare FC)
  250. Dunscroft - Dunscroft Welfare Ground (Hatfield Main FC)
  251. Dunton Bassett - Station Road (Dunton & Broughton Rangers FC)
  252. Cottesmore - Rogues Park (Cottesmore Amateurs FC)
  253. Burton Latimer - Latimer Park (Burton Park Wanderers FC)
  254. Halesowen - Illey Lane (Bartley Green FC)
  255. Rushden - Hayden Road (Rushden Rangers FC)
  256. Rimini - Stadio Romeo Neri (Rimini Calcio)
  257. Fazeley - New Mill Lane (Coton Green FC)
  258. Teversal - Teversal Grange (Teversal FC)
  259. Collingham - Station Road (Newark Town FC)
  260. Alsager - The Town Ground (Alsager Town FC)
  261. Leicester - Judgemeadow Community College (FC Khalsa)
  262. Bradford - Manningham Mills Sports Ground (Campion FC)
  263. Sutton Coldfield - Central Ground (Sutton Coldfield Town FC)
  264. Woodstock - New Road (Old Woodstock Town FC)
  265. Buckingham - Ford Meadow (Buckingham Town FC)
  266. Countesthorpe - Meadows Sports Ground (Magna '73 FC)
  267. Newport Pagnell - Willen Road (Newport Pagnell Town FC)
  268. Cardington - McMullen Park (Bedford FC)
  269. Brereton - Red Lion Ground (Brereton Social FC)
  270. New Balderton - Lowfields Works (Newark Flowserve FC)
  271. Staveley - Inkersall Road (Staveley Miners Welfare FC)
  272. New Ollerton - The Lane (Ollerton Town FC)
  273. Wakefield - College Grove (Wakefield FC)
  274. Birmingham - Triplex Sports Ground (Pilkington XXX FC)
  275. Birstall - School Lane (Birstall RBL FC)
  276. St. Ives - Westwood Road (St. Ives Town FC)
  277. Bentley - Bentley Miners Welfare (Bentley Colliery FC)
  278. Kiveton Park - Hard Lane (Kiveton Park FC)
  279. Meden Vale - Elkesley Road (Welbeck Welfare FC)
  280. Farnborough - Oak Farm (Cove FC)
  281. Tamworth - The Lamb Ground (Tamworth FC)
  282. Essington - Long Lane Park (Warstones Wanderers FC)
  283. Milton Keynes - Bradwell Recreation Ground (New Bradwell St. Peters FC)
  284. Buckingham - Stratford Fields (Buckingham Athletic FC)
  285. Ashby-de-la-Zouch - Hood Park (Ashby Ivanhoe FC)
  286. Aylesbury - Haywood Way (Aylesbury Vale FC)
  287. Langford - Forde Park (Langford FC)
  288. Old Tupton - Mill Lane (Parkhouse FC)
  289. Witney - Marriots Stadium (Witney United FC)
  290. Bestwood Village - Goosedale Sports Club (Bulwell Town FC)
  291. Shirebrook - BRSA Sports Ground (Shirebrook Town FC)
  292. Glenfield - Glenfield Sports Ground (Glenfield Town FC)
  293. Impington - The Glassworld Stadium (Histon FC)
  294. Braunstone Town - Mossdale Meadows (Kingsway Rangers FC)
  295. Coven Heath - Brinsford Lane (Wolverhampton Casuals FC)
  296. Bury St. Edmunds - Ram Meadow (Bury Town FC)
  297. Lower Gornal - Garden Walk (Gornal Athletic FC)
  298. Edwinstowe - Thoresby Colliery Ground (Thoresby Colliery Welfare FC)
  299. Broughton Astley - Frolesworth Road Recreation Ground (Broughton Astley FC)
  300. Burbage - Britannia Road (Burbage Old Boys FC)
  301. Oldbury - Oldbury Leisure Centre (Continental Star FC)
  302. Leicester - The Emerald Centre (St. Patricks FC)
  303. Castle Donington - Moira Dale Recreation Ground (Castle Donington Town FC)
  304. Mansfield - Field Mill (Mansfield Town FC)
  305. Cotgrave - Woodview (Cotgrave Welfare FC)
  306. Whitlocks End - Tilehouse Lane (Shirley Town FC)
  307. Nottingham - Greenwich Avenue (Bulwell FC)
  308. Kirkby-in-Ashfield - The Summit Centre (Kirkby Town FC)
  309. West Bridgford -ROKO Health Club (Magdala Amateurs FC)
  310. Sleaford - Eslaforde Park (Sleaford Town FC)
  311. Attenborough - The Village Green (Attenborough FC)
  312. Newcastle Emlyn - Parc Emlyn (Newcastle Emlyn FC)
  313. Louth - Park Avenue (Louth Town FC)
  314. Great Glen - Recreation Ground (Glen Villa FC)
  315. Mountsorrel - Memorial Playing Fields (Mountsorrel Amateurs FC)
  316. Birmingham - Holly Lane Sports & Social Club (AFC Smethwick)
  317. Ticknall - Grange Park Recreation Ground (Melbourne Dynamo FC)
  318. Melton Mowbray - All England Sports Ground (Melton Mowbray FC)
  319. Cosby - Victory Park (Cosby United FC)
  320. Medbourne - Medbourne Sports & Social (Medbourne FC)
  321. Cirencester - Corinium Stadium (Cirencester Town FC)
  322. Desford - Caterpillar Sports & Social Club (Caterpillar FC)
  323. Lichfield - Brownsfield Park (Lichfield City FC)
  324. Brixworth  - St. David's Recreation Ground (Brixworth All Saints FC)
  325. Derby - Rolls Royce Merril Way (Allenton United FC)
  326. Sheffield - Woodbourn Road Stadium (Parramore Sports FC)
  327. Easington - Low Farm (Easington United FC)
  328. Brough - Blackburn Welfare Leisure (Westella & Willerby FC)
  329. Nuneaton - Liberty Way (Nuneaton Town FC)
  330. Burton-upon-Trent - Pirelli Stadium (Burton Albion FC)
  331. Markfield - Jubilee Playing Fields (Markfield FC)
  332. Uppingham - Uppingham Sports Field (Uppingham Town FC)
  333. Lye - Sports Ground (Lye Town FC)
  334. Glenfield - County Hall Sports Ground (County Hall FC)
  335. Birstall - Co-op Sports Ground (Belgrave FC)
  336. Hednesford - Keys Park (Hednesford Town FC)
  337. Hodnet - Hodnet Sports Centre (FC Hodnet)
  338. Whitchurch - Yockings Park (Whitchurch Alport FC)
  339. Morda  - Weston Road (Morda United FC)
  340. Ringstead - Gladstone Street (Ringstead Rangers FC)
  341. Treharris - The Athletic Ground (Treharris Athletic Western FC)
  342. Troedyrhiw - The Willows (Troedyrhiw FC)
  343. Witherley - Church Road (Witherley United FC)
  344. Stranraer - Stair Park (Stranraer FC)
  345. Wolverhampton - Goodrich Sports Ground (Goodrich FC)
  346. Tividale - The Beeches (Tividale FC)
  347. Moorends - Moorends Welfare Ground (Thorne Colliery FC)
  348. St. Helens - Knowsley Road (St. Helens Town FC)
  349. Ashton-in-Makerfield - Edge Green Street (Ashton Town FC)
  350. West Bridgford - Gresham Sports Park (Nottingham United FC)
  351. Winterbourne - Parkside Avenue (Winterbourne United FC)
  352. Arnold - Eagle Valley (Arnold Town FC)
  353. Measham - Measham Leisure Centre (Measham Imperial FC)
  354. Winterton - West Street (Winterton Rangers FC)
  355. Nettleham - Mulsanne Park (Nettleham FC)
  356. Stafford - Evans Park (Stafford Town FC)
  357. Hemel Hempstead - Pancake Lane (Leverstock Green FC)
  358. Moira - Moira Miners Welfare (Marlborough Rovers FC)
  359. Burton-upon-Trent - Shobnall Sports Ground (Stretton Eagles FC)
  360. Boston - Tattershall Road (Boston Town FC)
  361. Cardiff - Cardiff International Stadium (Cardiff City FC Under-18's)
  362. Chippenham - Hardenhuish Park (Chippenham Town FC)
  363. Liverpool - The Dockers Club (Waterloo Dock FC)
  364. Liverpool - Anfield (Liverpool FC)
  365. Coventry - Moat House Leisure Centre (Future Legends FC)
  366. Liverpool - Goodison Park (Everton FC)
  367. Loughborough - The Radmoor Centre (Butler Court FC)
  368. King's Lynn - The Walks (King's Lynn Town FC)
  369. Welford - Newlands Road (Welford Victoria FC)
  370. Birmingham - Sedgemere Sports & Social Club (Clements '83 FC)
  371. Leicester - YMCA Sports Ground (Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) FC)
  372. Thurlaston - Thurlaston Sports Ground (Thurlaston Magpies FC)
  373. Market Harborough - Bowden's Park (Harborough Town FC)
  374. St. Neots - Hunts Post Community Stadium (St. Neots Town FC)
  375. Bochum - rewirpowerStadion (VfL Bochum 1848)
  376. Dusseldorf - Stadion an der Feuerbachstraße (Turu 1880 Dusseldorf)
  377. Queniborough - Rearsby Road (Queniborough FC)
  378. Tipton - Tipton Sports Academy (Tipton Town FC)
  379. Kinsley - Kinsley Playing Fields (Kinsley Boys FC)
  380. Brinsworth - Pavilion Lane (Phoenix FC)
  381. Kimberley - Digby Street (Kimberley Miners Welfare FC)
  382. Bristol - Bell Hill (Roman Glass St. George FC)
  383. Bideford - The Sports Ground (Bideford AFC)
  384. Leicester - New College (Allexton & New Parks FC)
  385. Sutton Bonington - University of Nottingham [Sutton Bonington Campus] (Sutton Bonington Academicals FC)
  386. Ancaster - Ermine Street (neutral venue - Grantham & District League)
  387. Church Warsop - The Alley (Church Warsop Sports & Social FC)
  388. Longstanton - Longstanton Recreation Ground (Longstanton FC)
  389. Over - Over Recreation Ground (Over Sports FC)
  390. Weldon - Oundle Road (Weldon United FC)
  391. Chapel St. Leonards - Sea Road (Chapel Swifts FC)
  392. Leicester - Gipsy Lane (neutral venue - Houghton Rangers FC friendly)
  393. Pinxton - The Welfare Ground (Pinxton FC)
  394. Beeston - Trent Vale Road (neutral venue - Radford FC friendly)
  395. Carlton - Bill Stokeld Stadium (Carlton Town FC)
  396. Roade - Connolly Way (Roade FC)
  397. London - Emirates Stadium (Arsenal FC)
  398. Willington - Twyford Road Playing Fields (Willington FC)
  399. Derby - Rolls Royce Recreation Ground (Derby Rolls Royce Leisure FC)
  400. Brimscombe - The Meadow (Brimscombe & Thrupp FC)
  401. Coalville - Greenhill Youth Centre (Greenhill YC FC)
  402. Asfordby - Parish Hall Ground (Asfordby Village FC)
  403. Wigston - Horsewell Lane (Sparta Moshdock FC)
  404. Nottingham - Norman Archer Memorial Ground (Clifton FC)
  405. Loughborough - The Paddock (Loughborough Students FC Under-21's)
  406. Loughborough - Lodge Farm (Genesis FC)
  407. Belton - Recreation Ground (Belton Villa FC)
  408. Gretton - Kirby Road Recreation Ground (Gretton FC)
  409. Rugby - Kilsby Lane (Rugby Town Juniors FC Under-21's)
  410. Burton on the Wolds - Towles Fields (Ferrari FC)
  411. Spratton - Smith Street (Spratton FC)
  412. London - White Hart Lane (Tottenham Hotspur FC)
  413. Eye - Lindisfarne Road (Eye Sports FC)
  414. Dagenham - London Borough of Barking & Dagenham Stadium (Dagenham & Redbridge FC)
  415. East Goscote - Jubilee Playing Fields (Goscote Spartans FC)
  416. Cossington - Platts Lane Sports Ground (Sileby Saints FC)
  417. Belper - Alton Manor (Belper United FC)
  418. Leicester - Evington Park (IQRA FC)
  419. Sheffield - Sheffield United Academy (Sheffield United FC Under-18's)
  420. Ossett - Ingfield (Ossett Town FC)
  421. Leicester - Knighton Park (Fosse City FC)
  422. Oundle - Station Road (Oundle Town FC)
  423. Lutterworth - Coventry Road Recreation Ground (Lutterworth Town FC)
  424. Castor - Woodlands Sports & Conference Centre (Castor & Ailsworth FC)
  425. Buckminster - Coston Road (Buckminster United FC)
  426. Pinchbeck - Glebe Field (Pinchbeck United FC)
  427. Ketton - Pit Lane (Ketton FC)
  428. Enderby - Brockington College (AFC Sporting Charnwood - Leicester Sunday League Summer Competition)
  429. Kings Cliffe - Kings Cliffe Sports Centre (Kings Cliffe United FC)
  430. Peterborough - The Grange (Netherton United FC)
  431. 09/06/2012 Leicester - Babington Community College (Leicester Falcons AmFC)
  432. 16/06/2012 Nottingham - Harvey Hadden Stadium (Nottingham Outlaws RLFC)
  433. 30/06/2012 Coventry - Butts Park Arena (Coventry Bears RLFC)
  434. Wigston - Guthlaxton College (EMR FC - Leicester Sunday League Summer Competition)
  435. Rawmarsh - Roundwood Stadium (Parkgate FC)
  436. Clowne - Clune Street Recreation Ground (neutral venue - Glapwell FC friendly)
  437. Baldock - North Herts Arena (Baldock Town FC)
  438. Royston - Garden Walk (Royston Town FC)
  439. Bridport - St. Mary's Field (Bridport FC)
  440. Coventry - Ricoh Arena (neutral venue - Women's Olympic Football tournament)
  441. 03/08/2012 London - Copper Box Arena (Olympic Handball Tournament)
  442. 04/08/2012 Bettws - Shannon Close (Newport Civil Service FC)
  443. 04/08/2012 Cardiff - Millennium Stadium (neutral venue - Olympic Football tournament)
  444. 11/08/2012 Wolverhampton - Molineux (Wolverhampton Wanderers FC)
  445. Melbourne - Melbourne Recreation Ground (Melbourne Dynamo FC Reserves)
  446. Woodhouse - Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College (Burton Albion FC Under-18's)
  447. Failand - Queen Elizabeth Hospital Sports Ground (Bristol City FC Under-18's)
  448. Wells - The Athletic Ground (Wells City FC)
  449. Birmingham - Mackadown Sports & Social Club (Lea Hall Sports & Social FC)
  450. Thurmaston - Garden Street (Thurmaston WMP 2009 FC)
  451. Whitwick - Hermitage Recreation Ground (Whitwick United FC)
  452. Leicester Forest East - Holmfield Park (Thorpe Astley FC)
  453. Desford - Kirkby Road (Desford Athletic FC)
  454. Desford - Bosworth Academy (Superfly FC)
  455. Coventry - Alan Higgs Centre (Coventry City FC Under-18's)
  456. Tiddington - The DCS Stadium (Stratford Town FC)
  457. York - Bootham Crescent (York City FC)
  458. Eastwood - Birnam Park (Moorgreen FC)
  459. Enderby - Wimpey Park (Enderby Town 2012 FC)
  460. Leicester - Linwood Playing Field (Aylestone Park FC)
  461. Coalville - Scotlands Playing Fields (Cross Keys Newbold FC)
  462. Nottingham - University of Nottingham Sports Ground (Attenborough FC)
  463. Newcastle-under-Lyme - The Aspire Stadium (Newcastle Town FC)
  464. Leicester - Western Park (Friar Lane FC)
  465. Coventry - The Black Pad (Coventrians FC Under-21's)
  466. Coventry - Alvis Sports & Social Club (Alvis Sporting Club FC)
  467. Dronfield - Stonelow Playing Fields (Dronfield Town FC)
  468. Leicester - St. Oswalds Road (Leicester Foxes Old Boys FC)
  469. Corby - Steel Park (Corby Town FC)
  470. Quorn - Rawlins Community College (CSKA Carnabys FC)
  471. Leicester - Braunstone Leisure Centre (Leicester Warriors Basketball)
  472. St. Neots - Alfred Hall Memorial Ground (Eynesbury Rovers FC)
  473. Brinklow - Barr Lane (Brinklow FC)
  474. Derby - Pride Park Stadium (Derby County FC)
  475. Rock Ferry - Kirklands (Cammell Laird FC)
  476. Woodley - Stockport Sports Village (Stockport Sports FC)
  477. Leicester - Mowmacre Sports Ground (FC Hoskins)
  478. Houghton-on-the-Hill - Weir Lane (Houghton Rangers FC)
  479. Whittlesey - Manor Field (Whittlesey United FC)
  480. 09/02/2013 Royal Wootton Bassett - Gerrard Buxton Sports Ground (Wootton Bassett Town FC)
  481. 09/02/2013 Swindon - The Link Centre (Swindon Wildcats Ice Hockey)
  482. 16/02/2013 Moreton-in-Marsh - London Road (Moreton Rangers FC)
  483. 16/02/2013 Leicester - John Sandford Sports Centre (Leicester Riders Basketball)
  484. Blaby - Oakfield Park (Oakfield Old Boys FC)
  485. Oakham - Vale of Catmose College Sports Centre (Oakham United FC)
  486. Newbold Verdon - Alans Way (Swan & Hove Albion FC)
  487. Uttoxeter - Oldfields Sports Ground (Uttoxeter Town FC)
  488. 09/03/2013 West Drayton - Honeycroft (Uxbridge FC)
  489. 16/03/2013 Coventry - SkyDome Arena (Coventry Blaze Ice Hockey)
  490. 23/03/2013 Barnet - Underhill (Barnet FC)
  491. Leicester - Victoria Park (White Eagles FC)
  492. Ashby-de-la-Zouch - NFU Sports Ground (Ashby Ivanhoe FC)
  493. Oadby - Uplands Park (NRI FC)
  494. Nottingham - Wollaton Sports Association (Wollaton FC)
  495. Mickleover - Mickleover Country Park (Pastures FC)
  496. Bletchley - The Irish Centre (Buckingham Town FC)
  497. East Leake - Costock Road (East Leake Athletic FC)
  498. Long Whatton - Long Whatton Cricket Ground (Long Whatton FC)
  499. Earl Shilton - Weavers Springs (Duke of Rutland FC Reserves)
  500. Emley - The Welfare Ground (AFC Emley)
  501. Olney - East Street (Olney Town FC)
  502. Nuneaton - Ambleside Way (Ambleside Sports FC)
  503. Allesley - Jaguar Sports & Social Club (Brooklands / Jaguar FC)
  504. Alford - East Street (Alford Town FC)
  505. Barton-under-Needwood - Holland Sports Club (Barton United FC)
  506. Coventry - Norman Place Road (Christ the King FC)
  507. Oakthorpe - Oakthorpe Leisure Centre [Measham Road] (Oakthorpe Athletic FC)
  508. Packington - Champneys Springs (neutral venue - Coalville Town FC Reserves friendly)
  509. Austrey - Austrey Playing Field (Austrey Rangers FC)
  510. Wisbech - Elgood Fenland Arena (Wisbech Town FC)
  511. Nuneaton - North Warwickshire & Hinckley College (North Warwickshire & Hinckley College FC Under-21's)
  512. Loughborough - Loughborough University Stadium (Loughborough University FC)
  513. Skillington - Grantham Road (CK Dons FC)
  514. Snarestone - The Gunnery (Snarestone Globe FC)
  515. Moira - Ashby Road (Moira United FC)
  516. Castle Donington - Spittal Park (Castle Donington Town FC)
  517. Carlton - Burton Road Jubilee Park (Greyfriars FC)
  518. Scraptoft - Covert Lane [Aylestone St. James RFC) (Humberstone 2000 FC)
  519. Llansantffraid-ym-Marchain - Recreation Ground (Llansantffraid Village FC)
  520. Beer - Furzebrake (Beer Albion FC)
  521. Keresley - Coventry Colliery and Keresley Sports & Social Club (Coventry Colliery FC)
  522. Braunstone Town - Winstanley Community College (LK United FC)
  523. Glenfield - County Hall Championship Way (County Hall FC)
  524. Redditch - Valley Stadium (Redditch United FC)
  525. Dunchurch - Dunchurch Sports Field (The Bell (AEI) Rugby FC)
  526. Keyworth - Platt Lane (Keyworth United FC)
  527. Leicester - Willowbrook Park (Thurnby Valley FC)
  528. Wigston - Willow Park (Wigston United FC)
  529. 09/11/2013 Kingston-upon-Hull - KC Stadium (neutral venue - Rugby League World Cup)
  530. 10/11/2013 Leicester - Beaumont Leys School (FC Britannia)
  531. Worsbrough Bridge Park Road (Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC)
  532. Leicester - Cleansing Sports Ground (FC Azzurri)
  533. Ashby-de-la-Zouch - Westfields Recreation Ground (Albion All Stars FC)
  534. Melton Mowbray - Egerton Park (Melton Lions FC)
  535. Peterborough - Peterborough Sports & Leisure Club (Peterborough Sports FC)
  536. Normanton on Soar - Moor Lane (Kegworth Imperial FC)
  537. Leicester - Kingfisher Youth Centre (Phoenix United FC)
  538. Peterborough - Fulbridge Road (Peterborough Rovers Post Office FC)
  539. Uppingham - Uppingham Community College (Oakham United FC)
  540. Gilmorton - Kimcote Road (Frolesworth United FC)
  541. Ryhall - Ryhall Meadows Playing Field (Ryhall United FC)
  542. Cumbernauld - Broadwood Stadium (Clyde FC)
  543. Sapcote - Hinckley Road (Tin Hat FC)
  544. Cheltenham - Seasons Business & Leisure Complex (Cheltenham Town FC Under-18's)
  545. Frampton-on-Severn - Bell Field (Frampton CC FC)
  546. Oadby - Stoughton Road Playing Fields (University of Leicester FC)
  547. Thringstone - Melrose Road (Whitwick Three Crowns FC)
  548. Beeston - Hetley Pearson Recreation Ground (Beeston AFC)
  549. Croft - Winston Avenue (Enderby Bullets FC)
  550. Weedon Bec - Jubilee Field (Weedon FC)
  551. Nuneaton - Paul's Land (Malt Shovel FC)
  552. Barkestone - Wood Lane (Barkestone-le-Vale FC)
  553. Luton - Kent Athletic Club (Kent Athletic FC)
  554. Hitchin - Top Field (Baldock Town FC)
  555. Leicester - LCFC Training Ground (Leicester City FC Under-18's)
  556. Woodhouse Eaves - King George V Playing Field [Main Street] (Woodhouse Imperial FC)
  557. Whitnash - Whitnash Sports & Social Club (Whitnash Town FC)
  558. Allesley - Hawkesmill Sports Club (neutral venue - Major Boyd Carpenter Charity Cup Final)
  559. Stanwick - Stanwick Recreation Ground (Stanwick Rovers FC)
  560. Birstall - Longslade Community College (FC Wyvern Arms)
  561. Needwood - St. George's Park (neutral venue - Burton & District Sunday League)
  562. Clipston - Clipston Playing Field (Clipston FC)
  563. Thorney - Ron Jacob's Playing Fields (Peterborough Saxons AmFC)
  564. Chilwell - Chilwell Olympia (neutral venue - Nottingham United FC friendly)
  565. Birstall - Stonehill High School (neutral venue - Kingsway Celtic friendly)
  566. Bottesford [Lincs] - Birch Park (Bottesford Town FC)
  567. Barton-upon-Humber - The Euronics Ground [Marsh Lane] (Barton Town Old Boys FC)
  568. Bletchley - Stadium M.K. (Milton Keynes Dons FC)
  569. Orston - Orston Recreation Ground [Spa Lane] (Aslockton Cranmers FC)
  570. Leicester - Welford Road Recreation Ground (Magna Town 2012 FC)
  571. 07/09/2014 Bagworth - Colliery Playing Fields [Station Road] (Thornton St. Peters FC)
  572. 13/09/2014 Linby - Church Lane (Linby Colliery Welfare FC)
  573. 20/09/2014 Grimsby - Bradley Community Centre (Cleethorpes Town FC)
  574. 24/09/2014 Bridlington - Neil Hudgell Solicitors Stadium [Queensgate] (Bridlington Town FC)
  575. 27/09/2014 Hallen - The Hallen Centre [outside pitch] (Bristol Rovers FC Under-18's)
  576. 27/09/2014 Chepstow - Larkfield Park (Chepstow Town FC)
  577. 28/09/2014 Gloucester - Metz Way (Coney Hill FC)
  578. 05/10/2014 Leicester - Rushey Fields (Leicester Bharat FC)
  579. 11/10/2014 West Bridgford - Regatta Way (West Bridgford FC)
  580. 11/10/2014 Loughborough - Sir David Wallace Sports Hall (Leicester Riders basketball)
  581. 12/10/2014 Hinckley - Langdale Community Park (Westfield Wanderers 2006 FC)
  582. 19/10/2014 Hathern - Hathern Park (FC Hathern)
  583. 25/10/2014 Sutton Coldfield - Boldmere Sports & Social Club (Boldmere Sports & Social FC)
  584. 26/10/2014 London - Wembley Stadium [new] (NFL International Series)
  585. 02/11/2014 Hinckley - Richmond Park (Duke of Rutland FC)
  586. 09/11/2014 Harlaston - Harlaston Bridge (Edingale Swifts FC)
  587. 22/11/2014 Leicester - Riverside Football Ground (GNG FC)
  588. 30/11/2014 Stoney Stanton - War Memorial Playing Fields (Stanton United Old Boys FC)
  589. 02/12/2014 Sudbury - Wardale Williams Stadium (AFC Sudbury)
  590. 06/12/2014 Fleckney - Leicester Road (Fleckney Athletic FC)
  591. 07/12/2014 Brockworth - Mill Lane Playing Fields (Kendal Road Old Boys FC)
  592. 02/01/2015 Thetford - Mundford Lane (Thetford Town FC)
  593. 04/01/2015 Countesthorpe - Countesthorpe Community College (Countesthorpe Athletic 2012 FC)
  594. 17/01/2015 Ruddington - Elms Park (Ruddington Village FC)
  595. 08/02/2015 Appleby Magna - Bowleys Lane (Appleby Magna FC)
  596. 14/02/2015 Leicester - Hamilton Park (Thurnby Nirvana FC Reserves)
  597. 15/02/2015 Repton - Broomhills Lane (Red Lion Repton FC)
  598. 21/02/2015 Dovercourt - Royal Oak Ground (Harwich & Parkeston FC)
  599. 28/02/2015 Kirton - Station Road (Kirton Brickworks FC)
  600. 01/03/2015 Blaby - Northfield Park (neutral venue - Alliance Football League)
  601. 13/03/2015 Calne - Bremhill View (Calne Town FC)
  602. 14/03/2015 Lyme Regis - The Davy Fort (Lyme Regis AFC)
  603. 15/03/2015 Chedworth - Chedworth Village Hall (Chedworth Cavaliers FC)
  604. 15/03/2015 Gloucester - Plock Court (Trident FC)
  605. 21/03/2015 Barleythorpe - Rutland County College (Oakham United FC)
  606. 22/03/2015 Syston - Memorial Park [Necton Street] (Syston Rangers FC)
  607. 22/03/2015 Burton Joyce - The Poplars (Gedling Town Ladies FC)
  608. 28/03/2015 Coventry - Dunlop Sports & Social Club (Dunlop FC)
  609. 29/03/2015 Frocester - St. Peter's Field (Frocester United FC)
  610. 29/03/2015 Gloucester - The Spa (Tredworth Tigers FC)
  611. 12/04/2015 Thorpe Astley - Thorpe Astley Community Centre (Leicestershire Constabulary FC)
  612. 18/04/2015 Selston - Parish Hall Ground (Selston FC)
  613. 19/04/2015 Swinford - Swinford Playing Field (Swinford Chequers FC)
  614. 25/04/2015 Newmarket - Cricket Field Road (Newmarket Town FC)
  615. 16/05/2015 Bedworth - Camp Farm (Jet Blades FC)
  616. 28/06/2015 Doncaster - Castle Park (Doncaster RLFC)
  617. 04/07/2015 West Bridgford - Nottingham Football Centre (AC Wollaton)
  618. 25/07/2015 Stamford - The Zeeco Stadium (Stamford AFC)
  619. 01/08/2015 Birmingham - St. Andrews (Birmingham City FC)
  620. 08/08/2015 Awsworth - The Shilo (Awsworth Villa FC)
  621. 15/08/2015 Ardley - The Playing Field (Ardley United FC)
  622. 22/08/2015 Kibworth Beauchamp - Fleckney Road (Kibworth Town FC)
  623. 29/08/2015 Shenstone - Shenstone Pavilion Club (Shenstone Pathfinder FC)
  624. 12/09/2015 Leicester - Gateway College (Leicester Polska FC)
  625. 13/09/2015 Down Hatherley - Dowty Sports & Social Club (Abbey Lions FC)
  626. 13/09/2015 Gloucester - Longford Lane (Longlevens AFC 5ths)
  627. 19/09/2015 New York City - Yankee Stadium (New York City FC)
  628. 21/09/2015 New York City - Madison Square Garden (New York Rangers Ice Hockey)
  629. 25/09/2015 Chicago -Wrigley Field (Chicago Cubs MLB)
  630. 03/10/2015 Halifax - The Shay (FC Halifax Town)
  631. 04/10/2015 Leicester - Davenport Road (United East Midlands FC)
  632. 10/10/2015 Sileby - Sileby Sports Club (Sileby Town FC)
  633. 17/10/2015 Croxton Kerrial - Croxton Playing Field (CK Dons FC)
  634. 24/10/2015 Blaby - Westleigh Park (Leicester Lions RFC)
  635. 25/10/2015 Netherseal - Philip Richardson Memorial Field (Catchems FC)
  636. 25/10/2015 Loughborough - Loughborough University Netball Centre (Loughborough Student Riders Basketball)
  637. 31/10/2015 Whetstone - Lutterworth Road (Whetstone Athletic FC)
  638. 08/11/2015 South Wigston - Blaby Road Park (South Wigston FC)
  639. 14/11/2015 Newbold-on-Avon - Parkfield Road (Newbold-on-Avon RFC)
  640. 15/11/2015 Manchester - Academy Stadium (neutral venue - England U-19 international)
  641. 06/12/2015 Peterborough - Peterborough Arena (Peterborough Phantoms Ice Hockey)
  642. 19/12/2015 Leicester - Gateway College Sports Hall (Leicester Warriors Basketball)
  643. 17/01/2016 Birmingham - Barclaycard Arena (neutral venue - BBL Cup Final)
  644. 24/01/2016 River - The Crabble Athletic Stadium (Dover Athletic FC)
  645. 30/01/2016 Leicester - Leicester Community Sports Arena (Leicester Riders Basketball)
  646. 20/02/2016 Birkenhead - Prenton Park (Tranmere Rovers FC)
  647. 19/03/2016 Gloucester - Glevum Park (Tuffley Rovers FC)
  648. 27/03/2016 Kingsbury - Sycamore Road Playing Fields (Kingsbury FC)
  649. 28/03/2016 Mildenhall - Recreation Way (Mildenhall Town FC)
  650. 29/03/2016 West Bridgford - The Nigel Doughty Academy (Nottingham Forest FC Under-21's)
  651. 03/04/2016 Leicester - Fullhurst Community College (Buddha FC)
  652. 09/04/2016 Ashby-de-la-Zouch - Western Park (Ashby Ivanhoe FC Development)
  653. 11/04/2016 Cheadle - Cheadle Sports Village (Cheadle S.M.U. FC)
  654. 16/04/2016 Whittlesey - Feldale Field (Whittlesey Athletic FC)
  655. 23/04/2016 Nottingham - Nottingham Trent University [Clifton Campus] (Unity FC)
  656. 24/04/2016 Featherstone - The Big Fellas Stadium [Post Office Road] (Featherstone Rovers RLFC)
  657. 30/04/2016 Andoversford - Andoversford Sports Club (Andoversford FC)
  658. 30/04/2016 Cheltenham - Whaddon Recreation Ground (Whaddon United FC Reserves)
  659. 01/05/2016 Bedworth - Nicholas Chamberlaine School (Bedworth Liberal FC)
  660. 07/05/2016 Underwood - Bracken Park (Underwood Villa FC)
  661. 08/05/2016 Glen Parva - Glen Parva Recreation Ground (Medz FC)
  662. 09/05/2016 Rocester - JCB Lakeside Club (Ashbourne FC)
  663. 14/05/2016 Clacton-on-Sea - The Rush Green Bowl (Holland FC)
  664. 21/05/2016 Bishop's Stortford - Silver Leys (Bishop's Stortford Swifts FC)
  665. 22/05/2016 Doncaster - Keepmoat Stadium (Doncaster RLFC)
  666. 04/06/2016 High Wycombe - Adams Park (neutral venue - England Women's international)
  667. 12/06/2016 Dewsbury - Tetley's Stadium (Dewsbury Rams RLFC)
  668. 25/06/2016 Berkhamsted - Broadwater (Watford Ladies FC)